SELVER Tallinn

Koht tabelis #5
Koduhall: Audentese SH
SAAREMAA VK
SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Mängijad

1
Karl Ajamaa
Positsioon:
Opposite
Sünd:
02/12/99
2
Marcus Kuusk
Positsioon:
Libero
Sünd:
19/03/02
3
Arles Raudsepp
Positsioon:
Wing-spiker
Sünd:
13/02/01
4
Renet Vanker
Positsioon:
Setter
Sünd:
22/09/98
5
Mathias Külvi
Positsioon:
Setter
Sünd:
16/01/02
6
Rauno Haidla
Positsioon:
Libero
Sünd:
09/09/02
7
Devin Põlluste
Positsioon:
Wing-spiker
Sünd:
06/03/00
8
Timo Lõhmus
Positsioon:
Wing-spiker
Sünd:
30/05/01
9
Markus Maila
Positsioon:
Setter
Sünd:
27/02/01
10
Sten Vahtras
Positsioon:
Libero
Sünd:
26/04/99
11
Mihkel Varblane
Positsioon:
Middle-blocker
Sünd:
12/12/99
12
Kaur Karp
Positsioon:
Opposite
Sünd:
26/05/01
13
Andres Toobal
Positsioon:
Setter
Sünd:
27/08/88
14
Albert Hurt
Positsioon:
Wing-spiker
Sünd:
22/04/99
15
Kevin Õun
Positsioon:
Wing-spiker
Sünd:
18/06/98
16
Siim Melles
Positsioon:
Opposite
Sünd:
16/03/99
17
Matthew Thomas Callaway
Positsioon:
Middle-blocker
Sünd:
06/04/94
18
Cristopher Tamberg
Positsioon:
Wing-spiker
Sünd:
26/05/03
19
Marx Aru
Positsioon:
Middle-blocker
Sünd:
08/11/02
20
Erkki Koitla
Positsioon:
Middle-blocker
Sünd:
26/03/02
21
Helger Hääl
Positsioon:
Middle-blocker
Sünd:
09/05/94
24
Oliver Orav
Positsioon:
Wing-spiker
Sünd:
31/08/95

Treenerid ja abipersonal

Aapo Rantanen
Positsioon:
Head Coach
Rando Ringmets
Positsioon:
Assistant Coach
Mihkel Sagar
Positsioon:
Scoutman
Kristi Singi
Positsioon:
Physioterapist

Turniiritabel

SELVER Tallinn mängude tulemused 2018/2019

PÄRNU VK
3
0
SELVER Tallinn
23.02.19
Pärnu SH
SELVER Tallinn
1
3
PÄRNU VK
21.02.19
Audentese SH
RAKVERE VK
3
0
SELVER Tallinn
16.02.19
Rakvere SH
PÄRNU VK
3
2
SELVER Tallinn
15.02.19
Pärnu SH
SELVER Tallinn
3
0
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
03.02.19
Audentese SH
SELVER Tallinn
1
3
SAAREMAA VK
23.01.19
Audentese SH
RTU/Robežsardze
3
1
SELVER Tallinn
20.01.19
VAMOIC SH
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
2
3
SELVER Tallinn
19.01.19
Zemgale Olympic Center
SELVER Tallinn
2
3
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
13.01.19
Audentese SH
SELVER Tallinn
2
3
Daugavpils Universitāte
12.01.19
Audentese SH
TalTech
2
3
SELVER Tallinn
14.12.18
TalTech SH
SELVER Tallinn
0
3
BIGBANK Tartu
12.12.18
Audentese SH
SELVER Tallinn
3
0
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
09.12.18
Audentese SH
SELVER Tallinn
2
3
RAKVERE VK
02.12.18
Audentese SH
SELVER Tallinn
2
3
PÄRNU VK
16.11.18
Audentese SH
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
0
3
SELVER Tallinn
14.11.18
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH
SAAREMAA VK
0
3
SELVER Tallinn
10.11.18
Kuressaare SH
Daugavpils Universitāte
2
3
SELVER Tallinn
21.10.18
Daugavpils OC
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
0
3
SELVER Tallinn
20.10.18
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
BIGBANK Tartu
1
3
SELVER Tallinn
07.10.18
Tartu Ülikooli SH
SELVER Tallinn
3
1
TalTech
03.10.18
Audentese SH
SELVER Tallinn
0
3
RTU/Robežsardze
30.09.18
Audentese SH