RTU/Robežsardze

Koht tabelis #6
Koduhall: VAMOIC SH
PÄRNU VK
SAAREMAA VK

Mängijad

1
Ingars Ivanovs
Positsioon:
Libero
Sünd:
02/04/87
4
Jekabs Ekhards
Positsioon:
Wing-spiker
Sünd:
29/09/01
5
Atis Krebss
Positsioon:
Middle-blocker
Sünd:
30/05/01
6
Aivis Abolins
Positsioon:
Wing-spiker
Sünd:
31/12/89
7
Vladimirs Visockis
Positsioon:
Setter
Sünd:
17/06/84
9
Gatis Garklavs
Positsioon:
Opposite
Sünd:
22/01/86
10
Kristers-Niks Erglis
Positsioon:
Setter
Sünd:
15/02/01
13
Vitalijs Cinne
Positsioon:
Wing-spiker
Sünd:
02/08/89
14
Andrejs Zavorotnijs
Positsioon:
Middle-blocker
Sünd:
23/07/85
16
Kristaps Berzins
Positsioon:
Wing-spiker
Sünd:
20/01/01
17
Renars-Pauls Jansons
Positsioon:
Wing-spiker
Sünd:
17/05/02
18
Antons Nazarovs
Positsioon:
Middle-blocker
Sünd:
31/08/96
19
Aleksandrs Avdejevs
Positsioon:
Wing-spiker
Sünd:
28/04/95
20
Arvils Keišs
Positsioon:
Libero
Sünd:
24/11/99
22
Sandis Mikelsons
Positsioon:
Middle-blocker
Sünd:
22/11/01

Treenerid ja abipersonal

Raimonds VILDE
Positsioon:
Head Coach
Guntis ATARS
Positsioon:
Assistant Coach
Ainars CIRULIS
Positsioon:
Assistant Coach
Jānis Vanags
Positsioon:
Physioterapist
Gunta Aizporiete
Positsioon:
Team Manager

Turniiritabel

RTU/Robežsardze mängude tulemused 2018/2019

SAAREMAA VK
3
0
RTU/Robežsardze
23.02.20
Kuressaare SH
RTU/Robežsardze
3
2
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
16.02.20
Elektrum Sports Cente
RTU/Robežsardze
3
1
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
15.02.20
Riga VS SH
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
2
3
RTU/Robežsardze
05.02.20
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH
PÄRNU VK
3
0
RTU/Robežsardze
02.02.20
Pärnu SH
SELVER Tallinn
3
1
RTU/Robežsardze
01.02.20
Audentese SH
RTU/Robežsardze
0
3
BIGBANK Tartu
26.01.20
Mālpils SH
RTU/Robežsardze
3
0
TalTech
25.01.20
Rīga 49 School SC
RTU/Robežsardze
0
3
SAAREMAA VK
12.01.20
Riga VS SH
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
3
2
RTU/Robežsardze
05.01.20
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
RTU/Robežsardze
3
2
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
04.01.20
Lejaskurzeme SC
RTU/Robežsardze
3
1
PÄRNU VK
08.12.19
Rīga 49 School SC
RTU/Robežsardze
1
3
SELVER Tallinn
07.12.19
Rīga 49 School SC
BIGBANK Tartu
3
1
RTU/Robežsardze
01.12.19
Tartu Ülikooli SH
TalTech
3
1
RTU/Robežsardze
30.11.19
Kiili SH
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
2
3
RTU/Robežsardze
23.11.19
Zemgale Olympic Center
SAAREMAA VK
3
0
RTU/Robežsardze
09.11.19
Kuressaare SH
RTU/Robežsardze
1
3
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
02.11.19
Rīga 49 School SC
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
0
3
RTU/Robežsardze
30.10.19
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH
PÄRNU VK
3
2
RTU/Robežsardze
20.10.19
Pärnu SH
SELVER Tallinn
0
3
RTU/Robežsardze
19.10.19
Audentese SH
RTU/Robežsardze
0
3
BIGBANK Tartu
13.10.19
Mežaparks SH
RTU/Robežsardze
2
3
TalTech
12.10.19
Mežaparks SH
RTU/Robežsardze
1
3
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
05.10.19
Riga VS SH